Ubytování Kunžak Strmilov Komorník

BOARD 1
2.SLAV CUP

2 501 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % S-B
1 950194 VESELY Pavol GM SVK1 2 577
0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5
1 0,5 3,5 x 1 38,9 10,50
2 130960 VOSAHLIK Jiri SM CZE 2 483 1
1 0 0,5 1 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 7,5 x 0 75,0 24,50
3 421175 KRZYZANOWSKI Antoni
POL 2 444 1 0
0,5 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 0 3 x 0 30,0 9,00
4 140123 VOLL Aleksei B. IM RUS1 2 504 0,5 1 0,5


1 0,5 0,5
1 5 x 3 71,4 20,50
5 480101 BRUNSEK Iztok
SLO 2 443 1 0,5 1


1 0,5 1
0,5 5,5 x 3 78,6 19,50
6 900005 KRIVIC Davor SM CRO 2 588 0,5 0 1



0,5
1 0,5 3,5 x 4 58,3 9,50
7 940024 KUZNETSOV Sergey P. IM UKR 2 498 0,5 0 1 0 0


0,5 1
3 x 3 42,9 7,00
8 149214 ANTONENKO Vladimir G. SM RUS2 2 524 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5

0,5 0,5 0,5 4 x 1 44,4 13,75
9 750046 SHABLINSKY Mikhail I. IM BLR 2 459
0 1 0,5 0
0,5 0,5


2,5 x 4 41,7 9,00
10 59046 SPASOV Vesko
BLG 2 505 0 0,5 0

0 0 0,5


1 x 4 16,7 5,75
11 950240 LELENKO Alexej IM SVK2 2 490 0,5 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,5
0,5


3,5 x 3 50,0 15,00

Rating Average = 2501
GM(norm) = 6,5

(VOSAHLIK,)









42 + 13 = 55 76,4

Category = XI
SM(norm) = 5

(VOLL, VOSAHLIK, BRUNSEK)


















IM(norm) = 4,5

(VOLL, VOSAHLIK, BRUNSEK)















BOARD 2
2.SLAV CUP

2 451 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % S-B
1 950242 MRAZIK Lubomir SM SVK1 2 508
0 0,5
0,5 0,5
0,5
0,5 0,5 3 x 3 42,9 13,00
2 130233 BURES Jilji SM CZE 2 409 1
0,5 0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5

4 x 3 57,1 11,50
3 420186 BARANOWSKI Tadeusz
POL 2 426 0,5 0,5
1 0,5
0,5 0,5 1
0,5 5 x 2 62,5 14,25
4
SIVOKHO Segrey V. IM RUS1 2 475
0,5 0
0

0,5

0 1 x 5 20,0 4,00
5 480068 KOROSEC Stefan
SLO 2 397 0,5
0,5 1


0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 4 x 3 57,1 13,00
6 900009 LJUBICIC Ante
CRO 2 462 0,5 0,5




1
0,5 0,5 3 x 5 60,0 12,50
7 940394 SHULGA Yury
UKR 2 521
0,5 0,5



0,5
0 0,5 2 x 5 40,0 9,25
8 140316 ISAEV Anatoly N. IM RUS2 2 437 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5
0,5 0,5 0 4 x 0 40,0 12,75
9 750167 SIVENKOV Oleg V.
BLR 2 491
0,5 0
0,5

0,5
0 0,5 2 x 4 33,3 8,75
10 50173 IOTOV Valentin D. IM BLG 2 476 0,5


0,5 0,5 1 0,5 1
0,5 4,5 x 3 64,3 13,75
11 950295 HELBICH Jan
SVK2 2 354 0,5
0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5
5,5 x 1 61,1 16,75

Rating Average = 2451
GM(norm) = 7












38 + 17 = 55 69,1

Category = IX
SM(norm) = 6





















IM(norm) = 5

(BARANOWSKI, HELBICH)















BOARD 3
2.SLAV CUP

2 402 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % S-B
1 950263 CSJERNYIK Jan
SVK1 2 548
0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 0,5
6 x 1 66,7 19,25
2 130992 VAVRLA Zdenek
CZE 2 343 1

0,5
0 0

0 0,5 2 x 4 33,3 9,00
3 421093 NOWAK Ireneusz IM POL 2 359 0

1 0,5 0,5 0,5
1 0 0,5 4 x 2 50,0 12,25
4 141258 MUZYKA Yury A. SM RUS1 2 487 0 0,5 0
0,5 0,5 0,5

0 0,5 2,5 x 2 31,3 8,75
5 480004 BOHAK Janko IM SLO 2 243 0
0,5 0,5

0
0,5 0,5 0,5 2,5 x 3 35,7 10,25
6 900035 CVETNIC Vladimir
CRO 2 441 0 1 0,5 0,5

1
1 0 0,5 4,5 x 2 56,3 14,00
7 940268 PAVLENKO Yury
UKR 2 464 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0
0,5 0,5 0 0 5 x 0 50,0 15,00
8 141003 DUSHIN Aleksadr V.
RUS2 2 418 0




0,5

0
0,5 x 7 16,7 2,50
9 750061 RABCHONOK Gennady G.
BLR 2 260 0,5
0
0,5 0 0,5

0,5
2 x 4 33,3 11,00
10 50451 DAVIDOV Alexandar
BLG 2 379 0,5 1 1 1 0,5 1 1 1 0,5
1 8,5 x 0 85,0 27,25
11 950225 CEPELA V./VACLAV J. IM SVK2 2 476
0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1

0
3,5 x 3 50,0 12,75

Rating Average = 2402
GM(norm) = 8 (DAVIDOV)












41 + 14 = 55 74,5

Category = VII
SM(norm) = 6.5 (DAVIDOV)





















IM(norm) = 6 (DAVIDOV, CSJERNYIK)


















BOARD 4
2.SLAV CUP

2 355 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % S-B
1 950177 MICIAK Emanuel SM SVK1 2 422
0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 4 x 1 44,4 14,75
2 130522 KOLARIK Jiri
CZE 2 373 1
1 1 0,5

0,5
0,5 0 4,5 x 3 64,3 15,75
3 429154 TRITT Maciej
POL 2 335 0,5 0

1
0,5 0,5

0,5 3 x 4 50,0 12,75
4 140720 MUZYKA Nikolai A. SM RUS1 2 482 0,5 0

0,5 0,5


1
2,5 x 5 50,0 10,00
5 540475 TURICNIK Vladimir
SLO 2 116 0,5 0,5 0 0,5
0,5
0,5 1 0,5 0,5 4,5 x 1 50,0 16,25
6 900010 KRECAK Zvonko SM CRO 2 416 0,5

0,5 0,5
1 0,5 0 1 0,5 4,5 x 2 56,3 16,75
7 511731 YAROSHENKO Yury
UKR 2 353

0,5

0

1 0,5 1 3 x 5 60,0 10,25
8 141504 KARACHURIN Sagit A.
RUS2 2 409 0,5 0,5 0,5
0,5 0,5

1 0,5 0,5 4,5 x 2 56,3 16,50
9 750186 SHETKO Leonid V.
BLR 2 340 0,5


0 1 0 0
0,5 0 2 x 3 28,6 8,25
10 50255 VINCHEV Simeon S.
BLG 2 195 0,5 0,5
0 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5
0,5 3,5 x 1 38,9 13,75
11 950215 ZAMBOR Norbert
SVK2 2 462 0,5 1 0,5
0,5 0,5 0 0,5 1 0,5
5 x 1 55,6 18,50

Rating Average = 2355
SM(norm) = 7












41 + 14 = 55 74,5

Category = V
IM(norm) = 6,5


















BOARD 5
2.SLAV CUP

2 313 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % S-B
1 950238 MAREK Stanislav
SVK1 2 421

0,5
0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 3,5 x 3 50,0 19,00
2 130288 PLCHUT Jan
CZE 2 299

1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 x 1 33,3 9,00
3 429074 KROLIK Zenon
POL 2 335 0,5 0
0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0 0,5 2,5 x 0 25,0 11,25
4 140763 KOPELEVICH Aleksandr S.
RUS1 2 401
1 0,5
0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
5 x 2 62,5 20,75
5 480112 BANDELJ Mirko
SLO 2 200 0,5 1 0,5 0,5
1 0,5 1 1 0,5 0,5 7 x 0 70,0 29,75
6 540477 ZIVKOVIC Milan
CRO 2 338
0 0,5 0 0
0 0 0 0,5 0,5 1,5 x 1 16,7 7,00
7 940456 SAENKO Oleg
UKR 2 347 0,5 1 1 0,5 0,5 1
0,5 0,5 0,5 0 6 x 0 60,0 23,25
8 141405 SAKHABEEV Rais S.
RUS2 2 312 0,5 1 1 0,5 0 1 0,5
1 0 0,5 6 x 0 60,0 22,00
9 750183 YAKUSHEV Vladimir S.
BLR 2 200 0,5 0 1 0,5 0 1 0,5 0
1 0,5 5 x 0 50,0 20,00
10 50235 PARUSHEV Alexandar M.
BLG 2 222 0,5 1 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 0
0,5 6 x 0 60,0 25,75
11 959040 CHOVANEC Milan
SVK2 2 365 0,5 1 0,5
0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5
5,5 x 1 61,1 24,75

Rating Average = 2318
SM(norm) = 8












51 + 4 = 55 92,7

Category = III
IM(norm) = 7 (BANDELJ)


















BOARD 6
2.SLAV CUP

2 301 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % S-B
1 950268 FENES Ladislav
SVK1 2 447
1 1 0,5 0,5 1
0,5 1 0,5 0,5 6,5 x 1 72,2 26,50
2 131101 MEZERA Lukas
CZE 2 206 0
0,5
0 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,5 1 4 x 1 44,4 16,00
3 421135 KWIECIEN Jaroslav
POL 2 327 0 0,5
0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 5 x 0 50,0 20,00
4 140124 GONCHAROV Igor V. IM RUS1 2 398 0,5
0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 4 x 1 44,4 17,75
5
LAZAR Ales
SLO 2 267 0,5 1 0,5 0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5
0,5 0 4,5 x 1 50,0 20,00
6 900043 IVANOVIC Zeljko
CRO 2 334 0 0,5 0 0,5 0,5
0 0,5
0,5 1 3,5 x 1 38,9 15,25
7
VILIAVIN Roman
UKR 2 249
0 0,5 0,5 0,5 1
0,5
1
4 x 3 57,1 16,50
8 140551 ROMITSIN Nikolay S.
RUS2 2 243 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5
0,5 0,5 0,5 5,5 x 0 55,0 23,25
9 750176 MAKEEV Viktor A.
BLR 2 255 0 0,5 0,5 0,5


0,5
1
3 x 4 50,0 12,75
10 50453 STOYANOV Zlatin
BLG 2 176 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0
0 3,5 x 0 35,0 16,50
11 959007 HORVATH Alexander
SVK2 2 413 0,5 0 0,5 1 1 0
0,5
1
4,5 x 2 56,3 20,50

Rating Average = 2301
SM(norm) = 8












48 + 7 = 55 87,3

Category = III
IM(norm) = 7




















2.SLAV CUP

2 387 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Tot Plc R % + -
1 SVK1 SLOVAKIA 1
SVK1 2 487
1 3,5 2,5 3 3,5 1 3,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 26,5 x 10 53,0 3
2 CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE 2 352 4
4 2 1 3 2,5 2 3 1,5 2 25 x 12 52,1 2
3 POL POLAND
POL 2 371 2,5 1
3,5 3 2 2 2 2,5 1,5 2,5 22,5 x 8 43,3 -7
4 RUS1 RUSSIA 1
RUS1 2 458 1,5 3 1,5
2 2,5 2,5 2 1,5 2 1,5 20 x 18 47,6 -2
5 SLO SLOVENIA
SLO 2 278 3 3 3 3
2 2 3 4 2,5 2,5 28 x 11 57,1 7
6 CRO CROATIA
CRO 2 430 1,5 2 2 1,5 1
2 2,5 1 3,5 3,5 20,5 x 15 45,6 -4
7 UKR UKRAINE
UKR 2 405 2 2,5 4 1,5 2 2
2 2,5 3 1,5 23 x 16 52,3 2
8 RUS2 RUSSIA 2
RUS2 2 391 2,5 3 3 2 2 2,5 2
3,5 2 2 24,5 x 10 49,0 -1
9 BLR BELARUS
BLR 2 334 1,5 1 2,5 1,5 1 2 1,5 1,5
3 1 16,5 x 19 40,2 -8
10 BLG BULGARIA
BLG 2 326 2,5 3,5 2,5 2 2,5 2,5 3 4 2
2,5 27 x 8 51,9 2
11 SVK2 SLOVAKIA 2
SVK2 2 427 2,5 3 3,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 2,5 3 2 2,5
27,5 x 11 56,1 6






23,5 23 29,5 22 21 24,5 21 25,5 24,5 25 21,5 261 + 69 = 330 79,1